LiveZilla Live Help
  
home  |   support  |   about us
 
EN RU DU FR RO DE
     HOME  >  MTRJ/MPO Adapter    
MTRJ/MPO Adapter

MTRJ fiber optic adapters are used to link the born duplex MTRJ fiber optic connectors, MTRJ is a small form factor fiber optic connector that is with dual fiber optic link channel inside the single connector, it has the feature of both MT connector and RJ45 connector. MTRJ is widely used in local networks and multimedia applications.

MPO Fiber Optic Adaptor is to provide MPO Patchcord to MPO patchcord Fiber connecting.MPO Optical Adaptors are flange type adaptors with plastic housing, both single mode andmultimode ones available. MPO Adaptors are used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board (PCB) applications in data and telecommunications systems.They offer up to 12 times the density of standard connectors. The MPO adapters provide significant space and cost savings.

   FIBER OPTIC PRODUCTS
  • Optical Fast Connector
  • Fiber Optic Connector
  • Fiber Optic Assembly
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Fused Coupler
  • PLC Splitter
  • Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Optical Transceiver Module
  • Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • Fiber Test Equipments
  • Fiber Optic Prep. Tools
  • Fiber Optic Tool Kits
  • FTTH Products
  • Fiber Cleaning Solutions
  • Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • Fiber Optic Polishing & Epoxy
  • MPO / MTP Cleaning
  • MPO MTP cassettes / modules
  •    HUAKEFIBER NEWSLETTER
    I want to subscribe to your free newsletter:

    Company

    About us
    Office locations
    RoHS compliance
    Site directory

    1

    Customer Service

    Contact us
    How to place an order with us
    Open an account with us
    Purchase orders
    Sale conditions
    Track your order online
    F.A.Q.

    Additional Information

    ShowCase
    HuaKeFiber Ltd.Catalog 2012
    Live Chat

    HuaKeFiber- HongKong

    Unit2011,11th Floor,
    Nanyang Plaza,
    No.19 Hung To Road,
    Kqun Tong, Kowloon,HK
    Tel: +00852 88763768
    Fax: +00852 88763769
    E-mail: Sales@huakefiber.com

    1 1 1

    2008 © HUAKES.L.